EPL Weekly Prediction Results

2018/19 EPL Weekly Score Prediction Results

 Correct ResultExact ScoreCorrect Result
Incorrect Score
Pts
Total Points1460
Week 3532140
Week 461590
Week 5532140
Week 651480
Week 751480
Week 861590
Week 940440
Week 10725130
Week 11624120
Week 1231260
Week 1341370
Week 1441370
Week 1661590
Week 1860660
Week 1961590
Week 20523110
Week 21

A correct result (picking a win, draw or defeat) is worth 10 points. The exact score earns 40 points.

Go to EPL Weekly Score Prediction

If you are interested to know how the scores are predicted, please read my post “The Math Behind Premier League Score Prediction“.

You may also like...

10 Responses

  1. October 26, 2018

    […] Go to past week prediction results page. […]

  2. November 2, 2018

    […] Go to past week prediction results page. […]

  3. November 9, 2018

    […] Go to past week prediction results page. […]

  4. November 24, 2018

    […] Go to past week prediction results page. […]

  5. November 30, 2018

    […] Go to past week prediction results page. […]

  6. December 7, 2018

    […] Go to past week prediction results page. […]

  7. December 16, 2018

    […] Go to past week prediction results page. […]

  8. December 23, 2018

    […] Go to past week prediction results page. […]

  9. December 28, 2018

    […] Go to past week prediction results page. […]

  10. December 31, 2018

    […] Go to past week prediction results page. […]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.